EXCA World Championship
Results
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
Sunday Final |
Awards
Click
here for the Top Ten
Qualified for the Finals
Young Guns Divison Results |
|
Event: |
|
Rider Name |
EXCA Number |
Div. |
Horse Identification |
SINGLE POINTS |
Alyssa Hogelin |
4157 |
YG |
Sassy |
79.760 |
Madison Branham |
1312 |
YG |
Joshua the Mustangq |
79.075 |
Colton "Tuff" Jones |
4084 |
YG |
Blackjack |
79.068 |
Avery Howell |
2968 |
YG |
Gabby |
78.888 |
Dakota Lassmann |
3788 |
YG |
Mr Wright |
72.387 |
Wyatt Evans |
4505 |
YG |
Maybelline |
71.830 |
Avery Howell |
2968 |
YG |
Jesse |
71.615 |
Dakota Lassmann |
3788 |
YG |
Chief |
70.081 |
Braxton Keeker |
2662 |
YG |
Dixie |
69.542 |
Colton "Tuff" Jones |
4084 |
YG |
Wrangler |
69.062 |
Bailey Jones |
4085 |
YG |
Duke |
68.065 |
Maggie Giar |
4134 |
YG |
Georgia |
66.737 |
Carson Evans |
4509 |
YG |
Spanky |
64.198 |
Taylor Martin |
4481 |
YG |
Mr Wright |
61.581 |
Logan Ladewig |
3894 |
YG |
Joy Jeremiah |
55.088 |
Shelby Keeker |
2648 |
YG |
CT |
50.898 |
Lilly Sojourner |
4255 |
YG |
Twilight |
42.769 |
Elizabeth Fecteau |
3844 |
YG |
Mojo |
30.000 |
Intermediate Divison Results |
|
Event: |
|
Rider Name |
EXCA Number |
Div. |
Horse Identification |
SINGLE POINTS |
Danali Cramer |
2813 |
I |
Juliette |
111.860 |
Shelbie Gill |
2840 |
I |
Whiskeys Smart Shiner |
110.439 |
Adolph Stricker |
2953 |
I |
LR Katys Playboy |
109.652 |
Stephanie Walters |
2738 |
I |
Destiny |
109.643 |
Chris Elbe |
4106 |
I |
Hollywood Storm King |
107.262 |
Ariana Gray |
4025 |
I |
Poncho |
105.608 |
Casey Hiser |
3063 |
I |
Faith |
105.598 |
Tammy Burgard |
2487 |
I |
WR Classic Whiskey |
104.115 |
Pat Keck |
1613 |
I |
Quick Resolve |
103.436 |
Teena Davis |
4310 |
I |
Henry |
102.184 |
John Hodges |
2339 |
I |
SB Shaney Face Dunit |
101.849 |
Kora Bower |
2024 |
I |
Ima Rowdy n Peppy Chic |
101.803 |
Christi Bennett |
2788 |
I |
Shrek |
101.781 |
Joanne Peters |
3834 |
I |
Docs Shiining Sidney |
101.596 |
Michelle Grasley |
2797 |
I |
Doc |
101.500 |
Adolph Stricker |
2953 |
I |
Sweet Ruby Red |
101.024 |
Jim Wilson |
4204 |
I |
Buddy |
100.609 |
Shawn Johnson |
1683 |
I |
Little Royal Trash |
99.255 |
Ariana Gray |
4025 |
I |
She's My Cherry Pine |
99.049 |
Mike Jeffers |
2980 |
I |
Champ |
95.199 |
Rick Wickland |
3044 |
I |
Chrome |
94.528 |
Mark Johnson |
2277 |
I |
Scarlet |
94.418 |
Dennis Robinson |
2021 |
I |
Threats Dark Reflection |
94.301 |
Rebecca Stivers |
4031 |
I |
Little Bunny Fu Fu |
94.180 |
Holly Bacola |
1179 |
I |
Yoshi |
93.868 |
Michael Garman |
3921 |
I |
Stonewall |
93.570 |
Kirsten Mew |
34 |
I |
Mister Twister |
93.348 |
Shelby Ratliff |
2452 |
I |
Drifting Thru Poco |
89.667 |
Lynne Knox |
1728 |
I |
Right Quick Like |
89.438 |
Beryl Johnson |
2069 |
I |
Sparkling Jacette |
89.341 |
Bob Hill |
31 |
I |
RJ Freckles Jewel |
85.214 |
Tooter Smith |
4190 |
I |
Jessie Poco Buck |
83.800 |
Mary Marczak |
4383 |
I |
Filly |
83.335 |
Lynne Knox |
1728 |
I |
Peppy's Glo Bar |
83.205 |
Tina Louise Icorn |
2467 |
I |
Bingos Pep |
82.927 |
Brigitte Boisvert |
2758 |
I |
Norchesnes Fellow Paygaze |
80.643 |
Jennifer Wendt |
2497 |
I |
Riggs |
80.034 |
Jane Peniston |
2439 |
I |
Smoochie |
78.249 |
Youth Divison Results |
|
Event: |
|
Rider Name |
EXCA Number |
Div. |
Horse Identification |
SINGLE POINTS |
Heather Burchnall |
3052 |
Y |
Jacs Electrick Slide |
112.071 |
Josh Sandness |
2925 |
Y |
Ocho |
111.038 |
Kora Bower |
2024 |
Y |
ImaRowdy n PeppyChic |
108.467 |
Casey Hiser |
3063 |
Y |
Faith |
107.518 |
Danali Cramer |
2813 |
Y |
Juliette |
106.708 |
Stephanie Walters |
2738 |
Y |
Destiny |
106.514 |
Heather Burchnall |
3052 |
Y |
Roosters Siouxweet |
104.880 |
Kirsten Mew |
34 |
Y |
Mister Twister |
103.961 |
Ariana Gray |
4025 |
Y |
She's My Cherry Pine |
101.131 |
Ariana Gray |
4025 |
Y |
Poncho |
101.056 |
Avery Howell |
2968 |
Y |
Gabby |
99.788 |
Jayton Hart |
2026 |
Y |
Diamond |
98.490 |
Emma Farmer |
3982 |
Y |
Poco |
95.029 |
Avery Howell |
2968 |
Y |
Jesse |
93.492 |
Kaesha Keeker |
2892 |
Y |
Dozer |
93.238 |
Clay Keeker |
2649 |
Y |
Dixie |
90.645 |
Kaitlyn Glass |
3781 |
Y |
Bijou |
88.779 |
Amanda Diebold |
3067 |
Y |
Lena |
87.943 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pro Divison Results |
|
Event: |
|
Rider Name |
EXCA Number |
Div. |
Horse Identification |
SINGLE POINTS |
Magen Warlick |
4141 |
P |
TSU Hickory Cash |
120.215 |
Josh Rushing |
572 |
P |
Raylan |
117.027 |
Annie Chance |
1338 |
P |
Nu Model Mercedes |
112.932 |
Annie Chance |
1338 |
P |
Smartypants Marty |
112.588 |
Kelsie Yates |
1172 |
P |
Whiskey |
112.446 |
Jason Keeker |
853 |
P |
Dozer |
111.668 |
Lee Hart |
585 |
P |
Sparkling Jacette |
111.217 |
Leanne Hale |
1171 |
P |
Jigsaw |
110.939 |
Runt Rageth |
590 |
P |
AC Smart G Blue |
110.679 |
Chris Redden |
581 |
P |
Joes Baron Colonel |
110.518 |
Erik Herndon |
4137 |
P |
Royal Nurse Pepto |
110.468 |
Annie Chance |
1338 |
P |
Hot Rod Whiz |
110.448 |
Lee Hart |
585 |
P |
Cherokee |
110.144 |
Vicky Corstiaensen |
3824 |
P |
Sweet Pea |
109.329 |
Bill Cameron |
559 |
P |
Heza Nu Jewel |
104.640 |
Jennie Wentworth |
16 |
P |
Superstar Playboy |
102.885 |
Shane Woodall |
4047 |
P |
Paid to Playboy |
101.388 |
Lee Hart |
585 |
P |
Zan Its Playboy Dun |
100.704 |
Jason Hiser |
3060 |
P |
Delgado |
100.632 |
Alyssa Litwin |
2712 |
P |
Possum |
99.202 |
David Cowley |
1695 |
P |
Fancy Image Flash |
99.044 |
Kurt Verholle |
3821 |
P |
Chewy |
97.225 |
Cindy Branham |
1308 |
P |
Tucker the Mustang |
88.140 |
Narelle Unmack |
4458 |
P |
Ima Hustler |
87.575 |
Steve Reyna |
1823 |
P |
Dusty |
87.227 |
Barry Tomlin |
4425 |
P |
Natural Born Cat |
83.010 |
Ken Schwab |
1698 |
P |
DQ |
69.034 |
|